Anonymous user
wikishia:Sources: Difference between revisions
m
→F
imported>E.amini m (→F) |
imported>E.amini m (→F) |
||
Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fīrūz Abādī, Muḥammad b. Yaʿqūb. ''Baṣāʾir ḍawī al-tamyīz fī latāʾif kitāb al-ʿazīz''. Beirut: Maktabat al-Ilmīyya, [n.d]. | |Fīrūz Abādī, Muḥammad b. Yaʿqūb. ''Baṣāʾir ḍawī al-tamyīz fī latāʾif kitāb al-ʿazīz''. Beirut: Maktabat al-Ilmīyya, [n.d]. | ||
|- | |||
|Fīrūz Ābādī, Muḥammad b. Yaʿqūb. ''Al-Qāmūs al-muḥiṭ''. Beirut: Dār al-Kutub al-ʿIlmiyya, 1415 AH. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fāryāb, Muḥammad Ḥusayn. ''Ta'ammulī dar nazarīyya-yi Allāma Ṭabāṭabāʾī dar mafhūm-i imāmat dar āya-yi ibtilā'''. Marifat Kalāmī, 1390 Sh. [n.p]. | |Fāryāb, Muḥammad Ḥusayn. ''Ta'ammulī dar nazarīyya-yi Allāma Ṭabāṭabāʾī dar mafhūm-i imāmat dar āya-yi ibtilā'''. Marifat Kalāmī, 1390 Sh. [n.p]. |