Anonymous user
wikishia:Sources: Difference between revisions
→M
imported>Kadeh (→S) |
imported>Kadeh (→M) |
||
Line 979: | Line 979: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Murtaḍā al-Zabīdī, Muḥammad b. Muḥammad. ''Tāj al-ʿarūs min jawāhir al-qāmūs''. Beirut: Dār al-Fikr, 1414 AH. | |Murtaḍā al-Zabīdī, Muḥammad b. Muḥammad. ''Tāj al-ʿarūs min jawāhir al-qāmūs''. Beirut: Dār al-Fikr, 1414 AH. | ||
|- | |||
|Murtaḍā al-Zabīdī, Muḥammad b. Muḥammad. ''Tāj al-ʿarūs min jawāhir al-qāmūs''. Edited by ʿAlī Hilālī, ʿAlī Sīrī. Beirut: Dār al-Fikr, 1414 AH. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Musawī Khomeinī, Sayyid Ruḥ Allāh. ''Tawḍīh al-masāʾil''. Sayyid Muḥammad Ḥusayn Banī Ḥāshimī. Edition 8. Qom: Daftar-i Intishārāt-i Islāmī, 1424 AH | |Musawī Khomeinī, Sayyid Ruḥ Allāh. ''Tawḍīh al-masāʾil''. Sayyid Muḥammad Ḥusayn Banī Ḥāshimī. Edition 8. Qom: Daftar-i Intishārāt-i Islāmī, 1424 AH |