Anonymous user
wikishia:Sources: Difference between revisions
→I
imported>Kadeh (→M) |
imported>Kadeh (→I) |
||
Line 727: | Line 727: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ibn Ṭāwūs, ʿAlī b. Mūsā. ''Farḥat al-gharrī fī taʿīeen qabr Amīr al-Muʾminīn''. Edited by Taḥsīn Al Shabīb Mūsawī. Qom: 1419 AH. | |Ibn Ṭāwūs, ʿAlī b. Mūsā. ''Farḥat al-gharrī fī taʿīeen qabr Amīr al-Muʾminīn''. Edited by Taḥsīn Al Shabīb Mūsawī. Qom: 1419 AH. | ||
|- | |||
|Ibn Ṭāwūs, ʿAlī b. Mūsā. ''Al-Taraʾif fī maʿrifat madhāhib al-ṭawāʾif''. 1st edition. Edited by ʿAlī Āshūr. Qom: Nashr-i Khayyām, 1400 AH. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ibn Ṭāwūs, ʿAlī b. Mūsā. ''Al-Taraʾif fī maʿrifat madhāhib al-ṭawāʾif''. Qom: Khayyām, 1400 AH. | |Ibn Ṭāwūs, ʿAlī b. Mūsā. ''Al-Taraʾif fī maʿrifat madhāhib al-ṭawāʾif''. Qom: Khayyām, 1400 AH. |