Anonymous user
wikishia:Policies and Guidelines: Difference between revisions
wikishia:Policies and Guidelines (view source)
Revision as of 16:07, 30 January 2016
, 30 January 2016no edit summary
imported>Hamed A.F No edit summary |
imported>Mohammad.Kh mNo edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| align=center|صاد || align=center|Ṣ , ṣ | | align=center|صاد || align=center|Ṣ , ṣ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center|ضاد ||align=center| | | align=center|ضاد ||align=center|Ḍ , ḍ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center|طاء ||align=center|Ṭ , ṭ | | align=center|طاء ||align=center|Ṭ , ṭ | ||
|- | |||
| align=center|ظاء ||align=center|Ẓ , ẓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center|آ ||align=center| Ā , ā | | align=center|آ ||align=center| Ā , ā |